ART / Lithographs / Color serigraphy 13185388
nr 1318 5388
Nicholas Krushenick
(1929-1999), USA
Nicholas Krushenick (1929-1999), USA. Composition. Signed, numbered 57/125, dated 1968 (a tergo). Sheet: 90x70 cm, unframed,
COLOR SERIGRAPHY, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 57/125, daterad 1968 (a tergo). Bladets mått: 90x70 cm, oramat löst blad
Nicholas Krushenick, amerikansk artist born 1929, dead 1999.
1500
SEK 1100
Monday April 6 2020
at 19:19:29
5/4 17:55:17
1.000 kr
6/4 10:11:58
Nicholas Krushenick
Read more about Nicholas Krushenick